Kinobanda.Net - Info

kinobanda.net
kinobanda receives about 11,920 unique visitors and 38,145 (3.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $95.36/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $125,427.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kinobanda.net is ranked number 54,090 in the world and 0.00259% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Zlin, 90, 76001, Ukraine and links to network IP address 77.120.102.26.

About - Kinobanda.Net

WRITE article about kinobanda.net

How many visitors does kinobanda.net get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,920
Monthly Unique Visitors:
357,600
Daily Pageviews:
38,145 (3.20 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
54,090 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00259% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
228
Average Load Time:
(2272 ms) 30 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 48.9%44.8%5807
Kazakhstan 16.8%17.8%1573
Ukraine 10.2%11.7%4534
Germany 3.8%6.4%37025
Belarus 2.7%4.7%5307
Canada 1.5%0.7%73013
United States 1.3%1.3%362804

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kinobanda.net
99.72%99.67%3.0
OTHER
0%0.33%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush kinobanda.net
Domain:
  kinobanda.net
Rank:
  2,485,191
Organic Keywords:
  58
Organic Traffic:
  75
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

kinobanda.net Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  37
Facebook shares:
  190
Facebook comments:
  23
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  250
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  88
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kinobanda.net can earn?

Website Value:
$125,427.49
Daily Revenue:
$95.36
Monthly Revenue:
$2,860.80
Yearly Revenue:
$34,806.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kinobanda.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.120.102.26
ASN:
AS25229 
ISP:
Kyivski Telekomunikatsiyni Merezhi LLC 
Server Location:
Zlin
90
76001
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 77.120.102.26

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did kinobanda.net look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/0.7.67
Date: Sat, 12 Dec 2015 09:49:25 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://kinobanda.net/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 296
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.67
Date: Sat, 12 Dec 2015 09:49:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1251
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze15
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=90c24a05612be5ff3eb7d3da4088f0c5; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 77.120.102.26 1800
SOA 1800
Mname dns1.naunet.ru
Rname postmaster.kinobanda.net
Serial Number 2012035341
Refresh 21600
Retry 10800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.naunet.ru 1800
NS dns1.naunet.ru 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-01-21
Domain Age:
5 years 10 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: KINOBANDA.NET
Registry Domain ID: 1582590312_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-22T11:46:46Z
Creation Date: 2010-01-21T07:43:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-01-21T07:43:00Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: OK https://icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns1.naunet.ru
Name Server: dns2.naunet.ru
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-12-12T09:49:53+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: NAUNET SP

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KINOBANDA.NET
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAUNET.RU
Name Server: DNS2.NAUNET.RU
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 22-jan-2015
Creation Date: 21-jan-2010
Expiration Date: 21-jan-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 12 Dec 2015 09:49:20 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 55 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

rowbux.com
7 secs
mw1.iptv66.tv
1 min
inbay.com
2 mins
gooddrama.net
2 mins
ahllaw.com
3 mins
disabilitylawinfo.com
4 mins
usd-cash.com
4 mins
lawlevine.com
4 mins
mujer.starmedia.com
5 mins
drunkmall.com
6 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kinobanda.net widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.